• Hoofdsponsors

  • Programma

    DatumTeamWedstrijdDetails
    16 nov. 08:30De Meeuwen JO9-1SSV'65 JO9-2 - De Meeuwen JO9-1
    16 nov. 09:00De Meeuwen JO11-1De Meeuwen JO11-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-4
    16 nov. 09:00De Meeuwen JO7-1De Meeuwen JO7-1 - Jong Ambon JO7-2
    16 nov. 09:00De Meeuwen JO7-2De Meeuwen JO7-2 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-3
    16 nov. 09:00De Meeuwen JO10-1GDe Meeuwen JO10-1G - RCS JO10-3
    16 nov. 09:00De Meeuwen JO8-1De Meeuwen JO8-1 - RCS JO8-3
    16 nov. 10:15De Meeuwen JO15-1De Meeuwen JO15-1 - ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO15-2G
    16 nov. 10:30De Meeuwen JO9-2MZC'11 JO9-3 - De Meeuwen JO9-2
    16 nov. 11:15De Meeuwen VR2Bevelanders VR1 - De Meeuwen VR2
    16 nov. 11:30De Meeuwen JO13-1Tern.Boys JO13-2G - De Meeuwen JO13-1
    16 nov. 12:00De Meeuwen VR1De Meeuwen VR1 - RCS VR1
    16 nov. 12:45De Meeuwen 4Walcheren 4 - De Meeuwen 4
    16 nov. 14:30De Meeuwen 3De Meeuwen 3 - Serooskerke 4
    16 nov. 14:30De Meeuwen 5Serooskerke 6 - De Meeuwen 5
    16 nov. 14:30De Meeuwen 1RCS 1 - De Meeuwen 1
    23 nov. 09:00De Meeuwen JO9-2De Meeuwen JO9-2 - Luctor Heinkenszand JO9-3G
    23 nov. 09:00De Meeuwen JO8-1De Meeuwen JO8-1 - Kloetinge JO8-2
    23 nov. 09:00De Meeuwen JO11-1Colijnsplaatse Boys JO11-1G - De Meeuwen JO11-1
    23 nov. 09:00De Meeuwen JO10-1GDe Noormannen JO10-1 - De Meeuwen JO10-1G
    23 nov. 09:00De Meeuwen JO7-2ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO7-2G - De Meeuwen JO7-2
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    9 nov.De Meeuwen 2 - Groote Lindt 21 - 1
    9 nov.De Meeuwen 1 - 's Heer Arendskerke 13 - 1
    9 nov.MZC'11 3 - De Meeuwen 34 - 2
    9 nov.De Meeuwen 4 - Arnemuiden 31 - 4
    9 nov.De Meeuwen 5 - VCK 50 - 6
    9 nov.ST Bruse Boys / Duiveland VR1 - De Meeuwen VR22 - 1
    9 nov.De Meeuwen VR1 - SSV'65 VR12 - 0
    9 nov.De Meeuwen JO17-1 - De Noormannen JO17-16 - 1
    9 nov.SKNWK JO11-1 - De Meeuwen JO11-12 - 12
    9 nov.De Meeuwen JO15-1 - SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO15-12 - 3
    9 nov.De Meeuwen JO13-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-49 - 1