• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    23 okt. 10:15De Meeuwen JO13-1 - MZC'11 JO13-2
    23 okt. 11:00FC de Westhoek'20 VR1 - De Meeuwen VR1
    23 okt. 14:30De Meeuwen 2 - Groote Lindt 2
    23 okt. 14:30De Meeuwen 4 - Arnemuiden 5
    23 okt. 14:30's Heer Arendskerke 1 - De Meeuwen 1
    23 okt. 14:30MZVC 4 - De Meeuwen 5
    30 okt. 10:15De Meeuwen VR2 - SSV'65 VR2
    30 okt. 12:00De Meeuwen VR1 - ST Serooskerke/Veere VR1
    30 okt. 12:00Terneuzense Boys 2 - De Meeuwen 2
    30 okt. 14:30De Meeuwen 1 - ST Oostkapelle/Domburg 1
    30 okt. 14:30De Meeuwen 4 - ZSC'62 2
    30 okt. 14:30Arnemuiden 3 - De Meeuwen 3
    30 okt. 14:30Walcheren JO17-3 - De Meeuwen JO17-1
    3 nov. 19:30De Meeuwen 4 - Serooskerke 6
    6 nov. 10:15De Meeuwen JO17-1 - ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO17-2
    6 nov. 10:15De Meeuwen JO15-1 - ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO15-2
    6 nov. 12:00De Meeuwen 5 - Arnemuiden 5
    6 nov. 12:00Heinenoord VR2 - De Meeuwen VR2
    6 nov. 14:30De Meeuwen 3 - Veere 2
    6 nov. 14:30De Meeuwen 2 - Walcheren 2
    6 nov. 14:30ST Smerdiek/SPS/Stavenisse VR1 - De Meeuwen VR1
    6 nov. 15:00Walcheren 1 - De Meeuwen 1
    6 nov. 15:00Zeelandia Middelburg 6 - De Meeuwen 4
    13 nov. 10:00ST IJzendijke/Oostburg JO15-3JM - De Meeuwen JO15-1
    20 nov. 10:00SSV'65 JO15-2JM - De Meeuwen JO15-1
    20 nov. 10:15De Meeuwen VR2 - Kapelle VR2
    20 nov. 11:30Kloetinge JO17-4 - De Meeuwen JO17-1
    20 nov. 12:00De Meeuwen VR1 - ST Oostkapelle/Domburg VR1
    20 nov. 12:15EBOH 2 - De Meeuwen 2
    20 nov. 12:15VCK 4 - De Meeuwen 5
    20 nov. 12:45Walcheren 3 - De Meeuwen 3
    20 nov. 14:30De Meeuwen 1 - MZC'11 1
    20 nov. 14:30De Meeuwen 4 - ST Oostkapelle/Domburg 4
    27 nov. 10:15De Meeuwen JO17-1 - De Noormannen JO17-1
    27 nov. 11:00SVO W.V.V.'20 VR3 - De Meeuwen VR1
    27 nov. 11:15ST Steen / Koewacht JO15-2 - De Meeuwen JO15-1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 okt.De Meeuwen JO17-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-10 - 4
    18 okt.De Meeuwen JO13-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-21 - 6
    16 okt.Zeelandia Middelburg 7 - De Meeuwen 510 - 2
    16 okt.De Meeuwen 1 - VVGZ 13 - 3
    16 okt.De Meeuwen 3 - FC Dauwendaele 23 - 1
    16 okt.MZC'11 VR2 - De Meeuwen VR11 - 4
    16 okt.Heerjansdam 2 - De Meeuwen 25 - 1
    16 okt.Terneuzense Boys JO15-3 - De Meeuwen JO15-1
    16 okt.De Meeuwen JO11-2 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-33 - 8
    16 okt.ST FC de Westhoek '20/ZSC '62 JO17-1 - De Meeuwen JO17-16 - 2
    16 okt.Walcheren JO11-1 - De Meeuwen JO11-11 - 4