•  

    Meeuwen 1

    Meeuwen 2

    Meeuwen 3

    1

    Ricardo Bambagt

    Martijn Houterman

    Stijn de Visser

    2

    Menno de Nooijer

    Stijn Luteijn

    Danny Matthijsse

    3

    Jesse Kerkhove

    Wessel van der Stel

    Stan Bor

    4

    Jordy Hamelink

    Milan Tevel

    Willem Jan Roelse

    5

    Gennaro Eikenhout

    Ruben Boogaard

    Dario Schepens

    6

    Sjoerd Melis

    Jur Brasser

    Lennart Boone

    7

    Mike van Schaardenburg

    Thomas Brouwer

    Quinn Franse

    8

    Delano Langezaal

    Nino Cijvat

    Timme Kwast

    9

    Maas Boogaard

    Wouter Duvekot

    Frenk Leendertse

    10

    Jordan Francke

    Ramon Koets

    Tycho van Vaardegem

    11

    Alfaro Pentury

    Leon Lous

    Adrie Maljaars

    12

    Dennis Tukker

    Chiel de Visser

    Pieter Roelse

    13

    Vincenzo Lorello

    Wouter Vos

     

    14

     

    Sjoerd Wijkhuijs

     

     

     

     

     

    Aanvang:

    14:30

    14:30

    14:30

    Aanwezig:

    13:15

    13:30

    13:15

     

     

    Meeuwen 4

    Meeuwen Vr1

    Meeuwen Vr2

    1

    Luciano Lorello

    Anne Dekker

    Sofie Roelse

    2

    Daan Roose

    Ramona Wijkhuijs

    Danja de Kam

    3

    Thomas Veerhoek

    Femke Brasser

    Floor Brasser

    4

    Peter Maas

    Daphne Dek

    Senna Franse

    5

    Jorim Duvekot

    Jessie Eikenhout

    Marit de Looff

    6

    Corne van Nieuwkerk

    Nadeche Tevel

    Charlotte Stoutjesdijk

    7

    Wiebe Bosgra

    Merel Mulder

    Anouk Melis

    8

    Martijn Hengst

    Bibi Cijvat

    Marjon Duvekot

    9

    Sam van de Kolk

    Desi Jakobsen

    Eline Meijers

    10

    Gijs de Visser

    Daniëlle van Sluijs

    Nena Francke

    11

    Pim Francke

    Karin van Sluijs

    Tess Jakobsen

    12

    Johan van de Woestijne

    Laura Dek

     

    13

     

     

     

    14

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    Aanvang:

    12:45

    11:00

    12:00

    Aanwezig:

    12:00

     

     

     

    Wedstrijden aanstaande zaterdag:

    Meeuwen 1 - Heer Arendskerke 1
    Meeuwen 2 - Groote Lindt 2
    MZC'11 3 - Meeuwen 3
    Meeuwen 4 - Arnemuiden 3
    Meeuwen 5 - VCK 5
    Meeuwen Vr1 - SSV'65 Vr1
    ST Bruse Boys Vr1 - Meeuwen Vr2